Cadet Commander | CC | C/Lt Col | Rebekah Strock |
Cadet Deputy Commander | DCC | C/Lt Col | Charles Anderson |
Cadet Executive Officer | XO | C/Maj | Rosanna Lee |
Group First Sergeant | 1SGT | C/CMSgt | Jennifer Camp |
Training Officer in Charge | TRNG OIC | C/Maj | Helen Evans |
Training Officer | TRNG | C/Capt | Brian Owoseni |
Training Officer | TRNG | C/Capt | Alec Martin |
Training NCO | TRNG | C/CMSgt | David Dalger |
Administration Officer in Charge | ADMIN OIC | C/2nd Lt | Kathryn Wieczorek |
Administration NCO | ADMIN | C/MSgt | Amanda Smith |
Administration NCO | ADMIN | C/MSgt | Danielle Ayala |
Administration NCO | ADMIN | C/TSgt | Werner Stiegler |
Medical NCO in Charge | MED NCOIC | C/MSgt | Katherine Bachmann |
Medical Officer. | MED | C/Maj | David Collins |
Medical NCO | MED | C/TSgt | Tyler Tierson |
Communications Officer in Charge | COMM OIC | C/2nd Lt | Jessicia Patalino |
Communications Officer. | COMM | C/Lt Col | Spencer Horn |
Communications NCO | COMM | C/TSgt | Marlena Whitson |
Logistics NCO in Charge | LOG NCOIC | C/CMSgt | Ryan Salino |
Logistics Officer. | LOG | C/CMSgt | Jenniffer Frye |
Logistics NCO | LOG | C/SSgt | Eric Mackey |
Public Affairs Officer in Charge | PAO OIC | C/2nd Lt | Eric Schenck |
Public Affairs Officer. | PAO | C/2nd Lt | Ashley Cunningham |
Public Affairs NCO | PAO | C/SMSgt | Ronald Carl, Jr |
Flight Operations Officer in Charge | FLT OPS OIC | C/2nd Lt | Elias Lopez |
Flight Operations NCO | FLT OPS | C/TSgt | Brian Connor |
Mess Operations Officer In Charge | MESS OPS OIC | C/Maj | Ryan Stoel |
Mess Operations Officer | MESS OPS | C/2nd Lt | Andrew Tascione |
Mess Operations NCO | MESS OPS | C/MSgt | Robert Morris |
Stan/Eval Officer In Charge | SET OIC | C/2nd Lt | Raquel Ayala |
Stan/Eval Officer | SET | C/Capt | Charles Taylor |
Stan/Eval Officer | SET | C/Capt | Caleb Pletts |
Stan/Eval Officer | SET | C/2nd Lt | David Ploegman |
NCO Academy Advisor | NCOAA | C/Maj | Cory Reynolds |
NCO Academy Advisor | NCOAA | C/Capt | Nick Beiniks |
Squadron One Commander | SQ1 CC | C/Maj | Benjamin Petrisin |
Squadron Two Commander | SQ2 CC | C/Capt | James Liptrott |
Squadron One First Sergeant | SQ1 1SGT | C/SMSgt | Matthew Scheuer |
Squadron Two First Sergeant | SQ2 1SGT | C/2nd Lt | Nathan King |
Charlie Flight Commander | C FLT CC | C/2nd Lt | Megan Reed |
Charlie Flight Sergeant | C FLT SGT | C/MSgt | Al Mehltretter |
Delta Flight Commander | D FLT CC | C/2nd Lt | Michael Leaver |
Delta Flight Sergeant | D FLT SGT | C/CMSgt | Jared Harwayne-Gidansky |
Echo Flight Commander | E FLT CC | C/Capt | Melissa Hurlbut |
Echo Flight Sergeant | E FLT SGT | C/MSgt | Daniel Wawrzyniak |
Foxtrot Flight Commander | F FLT CC | C/2nd Lt | Michael Paquette |
Foxtrot Flight Sergeant | F FLT SGT | C/MSgt | David Pugliese |
Golf Flight Commander | G FLT CC | C/1st Lt | Nick Kasatkin |
Golf Flight Sergeant | G FLT SGT | C/TSgt | Jessica Andreu |
Hotel Flight Commander | H FLT CC | C/SMSgt | Daniel Taylor |
Hotel Flight Sergeant | H FLT SGT | C/TSgt | Steven Pechey |
India Flight Commander | I FLT CC | C/1st Lt | Elizabeth Arie |
India Flight Sergeant | I FLT SGT | C/MSgt | Scott Conschafter |
Juliet Flight Commander | J FLT CC | C/Capt | Raymond Roy III |
Juliet Flight Sergeant | J FLT SGT | C/MSgt | Avrohom Katz |
Encampment Commander | CC | Capt | Daniel Stouch |
Deputy Commander | CD | Capt | Scott Ullery |
Executive Officer | XO | Maj | Barbara Burns |
Commandant of Cadets | COC | Capt | Charles Miller |
Chief TAC Officer | CHIEF TAC | Capt | Marv McIntyre |
Fort Drum Liaison Officer | DRUM LO | Maj | Margaret Jennings |
Asst Fort Drum Liaison Officer | DRUM LO ASST | 1st Lt | Wayne Busch |
Safety Officer | SAFETY | Capt | John Davis, Sr |
Chaplain | CHAP | Lt Col | John Kelly |
Chaplain | CHAP | Maj | Christopher Smith |
Chaplain | CHAP | Maj | Van Don Williams |
Chaplain | CHAP | Capt | Albert Stuart |
Moral Leadership Officer | MLO | Lt Col | Blair Biddle |
Moral Leadership Officer | MLO | Lt Col | Janet Schachner |
Administration Mentor | ADMIN | Maj | Marylou Falco |
Public Affairs Mentor | PAO | Lt Col | George Burns |
Medical Mentor | MED | 2nd Lt | Emily Genser |
Assistant Medical Mentor | MED ASST | Capt | Helen May |
Communications Mentor | COMM | 1st Lt | Howard Kravitz |
Systems Information Officer | MIS | 2nd Lt | Gregory Simmons |
Standards and Evaluation Mentor | SET | Maj | Peter Turecek |
Mess Operations Mentor | MESS OPS | Lt Col | Anita Martin |
Training Mentor | TRNG | Capt | Daniel Brodsky |
Logistics Mentor | LOG | Capt | Paul Ghiron |
Squadron I TAC Officer | SQ1 TAC | 1st Lt | Adelino Marcal |
Squadron II TAC Officer | SQ2 TAC | 1st Lt | Thomas Szekely |
NCO Academy TAC Officer | NCOA TAC | Lt Col | Blair Biddle |
NCO Academy TAC Officer - Asst | NCOA TAC ASST | 1st Lt | Christopher Greves |
Charlie Flight TAC Officer | C TAC | 1st Lt | Daniel Katz-Braunschweig |
Delta Flight TAC Officer | D TAC | SM | Joshua Couts |
Echo Flight TAC Officer | E TAC | 1st Lt | Lori Miller |
Foxtrot Flight TAC Officer | F TAC | Capt | James Herrmann |
Hotel Flight TAC Officer | H TAC | 2nd Lt | Bruce Hutchinson |
India Flight TAC Officer | I TAC | 2nd Lt | Kathleen Reed |
Juliet Flight TAC Officer | J TAC | 1st Lt | Scott Shipper |
Charlie Flight TAC Officer - Asst | C TAC ASST | 2nd Lt | Fredric Letson |
Delta Flight TAC Officer - Asst | D TAC ASST | Capt | Robert Rovida |
Delta Flight TAC Officer - Asst | D TAC ASST | 2nd Lt | Robert Kelly |
Echo Flight TAC Officer - Asst | E TAC ASST | 2nd Lt | Edward Armstrong |
Foxtrot Flight TAC Officer - Asst | F TAC ASST | 2nd Lt | Peter Fadis |
Golf Flight TAC Officer - Asst | G TAC ASST | SM | Ephram Lustgarten |
Hotel Flight TAC Officer - Asst | H TAC ASST | SM | Shawn Ramsey |
India Flight TAC Officer - Asst | I TAC ASST | SM | Donald Czapla |
Juliet Flight TAC Officer - Asst | J TAC ASST | Maj | Brian Skupa |
Juliet Flight TAC Officer - Asst | J TAC ASST | 1st Lt | Gillian Young |
Flight Operations Officer | FLT OPS | Lt Col | Diane Wojtowicz |
Assistant Flight Operations Officer | FLT OPS ASST | Lt Col | William Hughes |
Orientation Pilot | PILOT | Lt Col | John Hosp |
Orientation Pilot | PILOT | Lt Col | Steven Perta |
Orientation Pilot | PILOT | Maj | Gerald Marketos |
Orientation Pilot | PILOT | Maj | George Kelen |
Orientation Pilot | PILOT | Maj | Virgil Montavon |
Orientation Pilot | PILOT | Maj | Brian Skupa |
Orientation Pilot | PILOT | Maj | Edwin Kopp |
Orientation Pilot | PILOT | Capt | Paul Ghiron |
Orientation Pilot | PILOT | Capt | Eric Gleason |
Orientation Pilot | PILOT | Capt | Frank Dietz |
Orientation Pilot | PILOT | 1st Lt | Thomas Szekely |
Orientation Pilot | PILOT | 1st Lt | Howard Kravitz |
Senior Support Staff Coordinator | SSSC | 1st Lt | Phyllis Pruitt |
Senior Support Staff | SSS | Lt Col | Charles Cohen |
Senior Support Staff | SSS | Maj | Gerald Marketos |
Senior Support Staff | SSS | Maj | George Kelen |
Senior Support Staff | SSS | Maj | Virgil Montavon |
Senior Support Staff | SSS | Maj | Henry Grullon |
Senior Support Staff | SSS | Maj | Van Don Williams |
Senior Support Staff | SSS | 2nd Lt | Stephen Valastro |
UNASSIGNED SENIOR STAFF | TBD | Capt | John Bradley III |
UNASSIGNED SENIOR STAFF | TBD | 2nd Lt | Martin Reed |