Squadron 1

Wicked Monkeys

"Your Momma"

Squadron Commander: C/Maj Benjamin Petrisin

First Sergeant: C/SMSgt Matthew Scheuer

 

Charlie Flight

"Leaders of Tomorrow"

Flight Commander: C/2nd Lt Megan Reed

Flight Sergeant: C/MSht Al Mehltetter

TAC Officers: Major Gerald Marketos, 1st Lt Fredric Letson

Cadets:

Barragan, Natalie; Brush, Hans; Conway, Luke; Cooney, Matthew; Enderton, David; Fenner, Holden; Fitch, Jonathan; Hill, Jake; Howard Jr, Brian; Lovley Jr., Scott; Lutz, Samantha; Lykes, Vincent; Macias, Eric; Nanku, Yudraj; Paszko, Andrew; Patton, Paul; Persons, Nicholas; Pert, David; Tamburrino, David; Vallejo, Alejandro; Warner, Matthew;

 

Delta Flight

"Born to Fight, Trained to Kill,

Ready to Die, but Never Will"

Flight Commander: C/2nd Lt Michael Leaver

Flight Sergeant: C/2nd Lt Jared Harw@yne-G!dansky

TAC Officers: SrAmn Joshua Couts, 2nd Lt Robert Kelly

Cadets:

Balls-Suarez, Ashley; Cromie, Jon; Desimone, Dylan; Hartmann, Jonathon; Hawkins, Brayden; Hopson, William; Hyland, Matthew; Kline, Robert; Laffarty, David; Lewis-Cotter, Cristapher; Lotz, Dustin; McClure, Tracy; McCormick, Michelle; McGinnis, Bradley; McGory, Justin; McShea, Thomas; Meliski, Adam; Nebzydoski, Adam; Norman, Shaun; Orlay, Brian; Pechatnikov, Leon; Rose, Logan; Stellfox, Bryan; Van Wagenen, Michael;

 

Echo Flight

"You Canít Be One With Your Team If You Arenít

One With Yourself"

Flight Commander: C/Maj Melissa Hurlbut

Flight Sergeant: C/CMSgt Daniel Wawrzyniak

TAC Officers: 1st Lt Lori Miller, 2nd Lt Edward Armstrong

Cadets:

Andreu, Travis; Calarco, Robert; Collier, Matthew; Descartes, Benjamin; Herrmann, Patrick; Jacobson, David; Lockwood, Tracie; Macedonio, Robert; Malikin, Aleksandr; McCray, Shaun; Murray, Patrick; Newman, David; Piacentino, Steven; Scheuer, Andrew; Spinelli, Emelina; Stoel, Benjamin; Stroud, Timothy; Tedesco, Elizabeth; Teubl, David; Tracy, Knute; Viger, Brian; Wall, Nathan;

 

Foxtrot Flight

"Foxtrot Flight Is Going to Rock This Place"

Flight Commander: C/2nd Lt Michael Paquette

Flight Sergeant: C/MSgt David Pugliese

TAC Officers: Capt James Hermann, 2nd Lt Peter Fadis

Cadets:

Broman, Matthew; Clark, Patrick; Dunphy, Colin; Elsbree, Melissa; Estrada, Alex; Fehlman, David; Finley, Brandon; Gleason, Christopher; Harris, Timothy; Hempel, Tiffany; Henkel, Isaac; Herrmann, Shawn; King, Adam; Listhrop, Ayinde; Lubniewski, Jason; Nelson, Luke; O'Brien, Heather; Umpa, Daniel; Weiner, Alex; West, Brendan;

Return to Picture index page